Flower Bed Dress

$39.95

Flower Bed Dress

This O-neck mini dress by Zaleh Fashion is the new favorite. With comfortable wear and Floral print, this is your next go-to item. Pair it with one of our sassy heels.

Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Fabric: Fabric has some stretch
Thickness: Thin
Dresses Length: Knee-Length
Neckline: O-Neck
Sleeve Length: Short
Type: Plus Size Dresses

Earn up to 19 Points.

Casual Floral Print, O neck Tee Dress

This O-neck mini dress by Zaleh Fashion is the new favorite. With comfortable wear and Floral print, this is your next go-to item. Pair it with one of our sassy heels.

Please check the size chart before ordering. Use the size calculator to convert CM to INCH —–>

ColorSizeLXLXXLXXXL
100Shoulder4344.54647.5
Bust111117123129
Waist Size104110116122
Hip Size124130136142
Sleeve Length22.923.524.124.7
Cuff4142.54445.5
Dress Length100102104106
Model Is In Size XL
Model Measurements: Height: 173cm ,Bust: 104cm ,Waist: 80cm ,Hips: 110cm
Size measured by ourselves sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
“- “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.
Reminder: The plus-size items specialized from 0XL to 3XL, buyers will receive:

L – 0XL
XL – 1XL
XXL – 2XL
XXXL – 3XL

Weight0.0 lbs
Color

White

Size

L, XL, XXL, XXXL

Features

Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Fabric: Fabric has some stretch
Thickness: Thin
Dresses Length: Knee-Length
Neckline: O-Neck
Sleeve Length: Short
Type: Plus Size Dresses

SHIPPING

Estimated delivery in 2-3 weeks.

100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEED

If you are not 100% happy with your purchase, email us, and we will make it right!

COMPANY INFORMATION

We are a US Company based in Los Angeles, representing many different factories all over the globe. Our products are shipped directly from the factories from the following countries:
United States, Mexico, Brazil, China, Spain, Poland, Korea, Russia, Turkey, India, Philippine, Peru.

NEED HELP

Should you have any questions regarding this product or size chart, please email us at info@zaleh.com. We will respond within 3 hours. For immediate help, please use our live chat.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Flower Bed Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Centimeter
CONVERT
Inch